‚Äč
Los Angeles47
Cleveland42
FINAL
Tampa Bay13
Arizona26
3:04 | 2
Portland
Philadelphia
4:00 pm, April 17
Orlando
Jacksonville
7:00 pm, April 18
More Posts About Portland Steel

2016 Stats

COMPATTYARDSTDINT
Danny Southwick447646283
Kasey Peters4155210
RUSHESYARDSTDSFUMBLES
Colt Lyerla1300
Bryson Kelly5-120
Jared Perry1-500
CATCHESYARDSTDSFUMBLES
Tom Gilson1921120
Jared Perry1417630
Dexter Davis117320
Mike McMillan13810
Colt Lyerla31610
TCKTFLSACKSINTSTDSFFFRBLKYDS
Bryce Peila6.500000000
Tim Shelley600000000
Brandon Sesay411000000
Sergio Gilliam400000000
Mike McMillan3.500000000
Bryson Kelly2.500000000
Tom Gilson2.500000000
Reggie Wilson211001100
Dexter Davis211000000
Ernesto Lacayo100000000
Jared Perry100000000
FGMFGAXPMXPATOUCHBACKS
Ernesto Lacayo119100
RETURNSYARDSTDSFUMBLES
Jared Perry67400
Tom Gilson11700
Mike McMillan8-5600

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Danny SouthwickQBProvo, UT6' 1"20538
Kasey PetersQBNewport Beach, California6' 3"21530
Tom GilsonWRMansfield, Massachusetts6' 2"20531
Jared PerryWRDBLa Marque, Texas6' 1"18031
Colt LyerlaWRHillsboro, Oregon6' 4"24027
Ernesto LacayoKHayward, California5' 9"18030
Mike McMillanDBHagerstown, Maryland5' 11"20529
Bryce PeilaDBMedford, Oregon6' 1"20529
Bryson KellyDLMukilteo, Washington6' 1"26030
Tim ShelleyDBMacon, Georgia6' 1"19033
Sergio GilliamWRDBGreer, South Carolina6' 3"19534
Brandon SesayLBAtlanta, Georgia6' 8"28532
Reggie WilsonDLHaltom City, Texas6' 3"25527
Dexter DavisLBWichita, Kansas6' 3"23028