‚Äč
Los Angeles47
Cleveland42
FINAL
Tampa Bay13
Arizona26
3:04 | 2
Portland
Philadelphia
4:00 pm, April 17
Orlando
Jacksonville
7:00 pm, April 18
More Posts About Philadelphia Soul

2016 Stats

COMPATTYARDSTDINT
Dan Raudabaugh4778578105
RUSHESYARDSTDSFUMBLES
Jeramie Richardson75410
Darius Reynolds1110
CATCHESYARDSTDSFUMBLES
Darius Reynolds1820860
Ryan McDaniel1418810
Shaun Kauleinamoku1216440
Chris Duvalt31800
TCKTFLSACKSINTSTDSFFFRBLKYDS
Joe Goosby13001101018
LaRico Stevenson1000000000
Tracy Belton7.5001100026
Dwayne Hollis7002100033
Jeramie Richardson300001000
Jake Metz2.511000000
Darius Reynolds2.500000000
Ryan McDaniel2.500000000
Chris Duvalt200000000
Richard Clebert100000000
FGMFGAXPMXPATOUCHBACKS
Patrick Clarke0014160
RETURNSYARDSTDSFUMBLES
LaRico Stevenson38900
Chris Duvalt55700

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Dan RaudabaughQBCoppell, Texas6' 3"23033
Darius ReynoldsWRWoodbridge, Virginia6' 2"20531
Shaun KauleinamokuWRHonolulu, Hawaii5' 9"18533
Ryan McDanielWRGwinnett, Georgia6' 3"20032
Chris DuvaltWRLakeland, Florida5' 10"17533
Jeramie RichardsonFBLBSan Antonio, Texas6' 1"27037
Patrick ClarkeKNew Castle, Delaware6' 3"21029
LaRico StevensonDBOlive Branch, Mississippi5' 10"20536
Dwayne HollisDBNewport News, Virginia5' 10"18031
Tracy BeltonDBMarlboro, Maryland6' 0"18036
James RomainDBFarockaway Queens, New York5' 11"17033
Jake MetzDESouderton, Pennsylvania6' 6"26529
Joe GoosbyLBJersey Village, Texas6' 1"23034
Richard ClebertOLDLMiami, Florida6' 0"33535