‚Äč
Los Angeles47
Cleveland42
FINAL
Tampa Bay13
Arizona26
3:04 | 2
Portland
Philadelphia
4:00 pm, April 17
Orlando
Jacksonville
7:00 pm, April 18
More Posts About Orlando Predators

2016 Stats

COMPATTYARDSTDINT
Randy Hippeard3458469120
Bernard Morris475020
RUSHESYARDSTDSFUMBLES
Randy Hippeard6920
Justin McCray1400
Terence Moore1410
Bernard Morris1100
CATCHESYARDSTDSFUMBLES
Greg Carr1217260
Brandon Thompkins1117150
LaMark Brown1316420
Brelan Chancellor1800
Jordan McCray1410
TCKTFLSACKSINTSTDSFFFRBLKYDS
Varmah Sonie14.500200000
Paul Stephens9001100013
Kent Richardson600100004
Brelan Chancellor500000000
Terence Moore300000000
Darryl Cato-Bishop2.50.50.5000000
Jordan McCray211000000
Mike Lewis20.50.5000100
Brandon Thompkins200000000
Willie McGinnis200000000
Justin McCray1.500000000
LaMark Brown1.500000000
Bernard Morris0.500000000
Greg Carr0.500000000
FGMFGAXPMXPATOUCHBACKS
Mark Lewis0015190
RETURNSYARDSTDSFUMBLES
Brandon Thompkins1023200
Paul Stephens1000

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Randy HippeardQBStafford, Virginia6' 3"20535
Bernard MorrisQBOrlando, Florida6' 4"21535
LaMark BrownWRHazelwood, Missouri6' 4"22531
Greg CarrWRCitra, Florida6' 6"23035
Brandon ThompkinsWRWest Palm Brach, Florida5' 10"18533
Jordan McCrayOLMiami, Florida6' 3"31528
Brelan ChancellorWRFort Hood, Texas5' 9"19028
Terence MooreFBLBColumbus, Georgia6' 2"22533
Justin McCrayOLMiami, Florida6' 2"31528
Mark LewisKLongwood, Florida5' 9"20041
Paul StephensDBMissouri City, Texas5' 9"17033
Varmah SonieDBBurnsville, Minnesota5' 8"17530
Kent RichardsonWRDBTallahasse, Florida6' 0"20033
Darryl Cato-BishopDERoxbury, Massachusetts6' 4"27531
Mike LewisDLHuntley, Illinois6' 2"26036
Willie McGinnisDLBainbridge, New York6' 3"31028